Women's Singles 2.0 to 6.0 Tennis Ladder

Chichester, England
June 12, 2020 - June 12, 2021
Tennis Ladder Id: 11109  Print View
Ladder Stats
Rank
Players Avg.
Rank
Days
at #1
High
Rank
Low
Rank
Start
Rank
Days
Idle
W
L
T
W/L %
1Debbie Jupe2.000222245101100.00
2Shaz Morris3.00033323511250.00
3Gilly Perrin4.21045416336933.33
4Nikki Scott5.07047716322450.00
5Cressida Williams5.84046521431475.00
6Kate Gurl7.04078813612333.33
7Bridget Clements8.040899250101100.00
8Persephone Hagan9.040910101360330.00
9Hilary Seabrook10.040101111262000
10Sacha Clark11.020111212255000
11jo moorcroft12.000121212231000
Tennis Ladder Menu
Women's Singles 2.0 to 6.0 Tennis Ladder is a tennis league in Chichester, England.
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
Entry Fee:
All
Singles
Female
Free
Sign Up

Network Sponsors


Become a sponsor
Top Match Locations
Fishbourne Tennis Club15

Invite Your Friends

Ladder Coordinator

jasper (Jazz) kimbell