Indoor Mixed Singles Ladder 2021

Fredericton, New Brunswick
January 10, 2021 - May 31, 2021
Tennis Ladder Id: 11745  Print View
Ladder Stats
Rank
Players Points
Avg.
Rank
Days
at #1
High
Rank
Low
Rank
Start
Rank
Days
Idle
W
L
T
W/L %
1Tim Smith3582.471216321071758.82
2HIEU LE3003.2620185210010100.00
3Wilfred Young-Lai2723.04316306162227.27
4Duska Ketch Slipp2436.70041081791643.75
5Harry Bohnsack2412.65141622761353.85
6Lee Bishop2257.04031234731070.00
7John Mihailescu1895.6702735561145.45
8Peter Embleton1509.6903123461785.71
9Reg Gallant1459.17081211334742.86
10Patrick Bradley1188.0403113443757.14
11Mona Cookson1138.121112310505100.00
12Mike Oliver9912.2003163233650.00
13Steve Perry927.53111311126825.00
14Mark Etheridge8213.920121614423540.00
15Dave Walker8112.2003183531475.00
16Paul Arsenault7813.730716700550.00
17jean denning3814.940131713100660.00
18Kelvin Gunter1016.500141814190110.00
19Mike LANTEIGNE013.670319353000
19keith wilkins019.0001919196000
Weekly Points
Rank
Players 123456789101112131415161718192021Total
1Tim Smith212325457863958358
2HIEU LE1721107952535300
3Wilfred Young-Lai2026352163223451272
4Duska Ketch Slipp194774183352243
5Harry Bohnsack452145702733241
6Lee Bishop171499235616225
7John Mihailescu1417256611650189
8Peter Embleton1023484029150
9Reg Gallant2025592219145
10Patrick Bradley1718145217118
11Mona Cookson2717172527113
12Mike Oliver1921243599
13Steve Perry17201417141092
14Mark Etheridge276391082
15Dave Walker483381
16Paul Arsenault2816221278
17jean denning824638
18Kelvin Gunter1010
19Mike LANTEIGNE0
19keith wilkins0
Hold the "shift" key to sort by multiple columns.
Tennis Ladder Menu
Indoor Mixed Singles Ladder 2021 is a tennis league in Fredericton, New Brunswick.
Ladder Rules.
PLEASE PAY THE $50 TO JOIN THE LADDER AT THE TENNIS RECEPTION DESK.
Players may challenge any player on...
Show more
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
Entry Fee:
2.00 to 5.00
Singles
All
Yes
Sign Up
Top Match Locations
Abony Family Tennis Center53

Invite Your Friends

Ladder Coordinator

Rufus Nel