CCWTA 2020 FALL LADDER LEAGUE

Longshore Lake 3.0 Thursday 6:30 FA20

Naples, Florida
September 21, 2020 - November 06, 2020
Tennis Ladder Id: 11422  Print View
Ladder complete
Ladder Stats
Rank
Players Points
Avg.
Rank
Days
at #1
High
Rank
Low
Rank
Start
Rank
Days
Idle
W
L
T
W/L %
1Karen Shakour1021.163712181441877.78
2Sally Cruger942.14113181081855.56
3Stephanie Swank852.80814188101844.44
4Pam Malamphy833.3011418991850.00
5Kathy Wegwert795.70117188101844.44
5Lisa Murray795.3911718991850.00
6Rosalyn Polak725.41118187111838.89
7Marlene Dean666.07117187111838.89
Weekly Points
Rank
Players 1234567Total
1Karen Shakour171818141718102
2Sally Cruger15181814161394
3Stephanie Swank18111516131285
4Pam Malamphy17131115171083
5Kathy Wegwert11121218121479
5Lisa Murray13101216181079
6Rosalyn Polak179137121472
7Marlene Dean1213111215366
Hold the "shift" key to sort by multiple columns.
Tennis Ladder Menu
Longshore Lake 3.0 Thursday 6:30 FA20 is a tennis league in Naples, Florida.
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
Entry Fee:
3.00 to 3.25
Doubles
Female
Yes
Sign Up

Network Sponsors

Become a sponsor
Top Match Locations
Longshore Lake Tennis Club36

Invite Your Friends

Ladder Coordinator

Lisa Murray