Central Alabama Tennis - Fall 2020

Montgomery, Alabama
August 01, 2020 - December 31, 2020
Tennis Ladder Id: 11245  Print View
Ladder Stats
Players Rank
Avg.
Rank
Days
at #1
High
Rank
Low
Rank
Start
Rank
Days
Idle
W
L
T
W/L %
Danda Vikranth Reddy14.898166712333.33
Edwin Hampton22.0028133745944.44
Roderick Williams31.69281312161785.71
Connor Nance42.6902423531475.00
Mark Moody54.6304552131475.00
Davey Bradley64.470464210220.00
Dean Dunlavy77.0007772111250.00
Anjala Chandrasoma86.50058583000
Erin Bradshaw97.50069683000
Mark Williams1011.4109161235202100.00
Arnold Bradshaw1111.00011111121101100.00
Jeff McClellan1210.5809129751683.33
al livingston1313.00013131321202100.00
Joe Napolitano1412.3401014107831172.73
Walter McKay1511.5308158753862.50
Paul Hayes1611.2207167735837.50
Steve Hill1717.00017171770220.00
Sebastian Boss Smith1814.8101018164921366.67
Hyunsuk LEE1917.0601519152112333.33
Jack Gillet2015.8801020103513425.00
Sydney Cohen2115.41092192151683.33
Brice Johnston2221.360212221210220.00
Pearson Hammock2317.1901123112144850.00
Eric YIM2423.360232423210220.00
Keolani Bailey2522.280192519350220.00
Raghu Mukkamala2619.530132613380110.00
William Moore2720.5301427144913425.00
Carlyle Chandler IV2821.53015281563202100.00
anna bastida2923.7001829183552771.43
Lindsey McDonald3026.0202230223511250.00
Cole Gillet3125.7201931193512333.33
Marianna Lassner3230.200233723736933.33
Daniel Williams3328.800253325734742.86
Rachel Tindal3425.340173417743757.14
Chika Williams3528.2501835317606100.00
Mark Chappell3627.6401936192131475.00
Kodee Harrison3728.64020372083000
Trevor Wilson3829.64021382183000
Ashton white3934.0002839287505100.00
Kay England4032.730244024753862.50
Casey Shaw4142.270414343731475.00
Don Monplaisir4238.500354235714520.00
Lee Berry4334.86026432683000
Mason McDonald4437.390284528715616.67
Tanner Rice4535.980274527712333.33
Ethan McBride4642.110384638733650.00
Angela Hampton4741.800324732753862.50
Jordan M. Wilson4838.9802948292124633.33
Kim McDonald4945.330345534722450.00
Ansley white5044.580355035742666.67
Helen Johnston5143.0603351462113425.00
Beau Gillet5244.2003652363513425.00
Kayla Williams5344.730365336743757.14
Karly Bailey5443.430305430350440.00
Erin Williams5543.53030553071000
David Huston5645.3303356332113425.00
Margaret Roby5748.3003757376311250.00
Braydon Hampton5849.3003858383513425.00
ALVIN KWON5950.30039593970330.00
Elizabeth Holden6051.9504160417404100.00
Matthew Buxbaum6164.180616666721366.67
Betsy Cannon6251.770406240716714.29
Peter Cornick6363.00063636370220.00
T Billups6453.550426442630220.00
Stephen NeSmith6557.27047654750000
John Thomas Burton6658.48051665149000
Jennifer Bennett6765.090646764210220.00
Rhett Henderson6866.09065686570220.00
Tennis Ladder Menu
Central Alabama Tennis - Fall 2020 is a tennis league in Montgomery, Alabama.
Ladder open to all players male or female age 11 and over at a 2.0 level and above. We will host a match night at...
Show more
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
Entry Fee:
All
Singles
All
Yes
Sign Up

Network Sponsors

Become a sponsor

Invite Your Friends

Ladder Coordinator

Ben Bradshaw