Central Alabama Tennis Association

2022 Fall Singles Ladder - CATA

Montgomery, Alabama
August 19, 2022 - December 31, 2022
Tennis Ladder Id: 15009  Print View
Ladder Stats
Rank
Players Avg.
Rank
Days
at #1
High
Rank
Low
Rank
Start
Rank
Days
Idle
W
L
T
W/L %
1Trevor Wilson1.001211122202100.00
2Justin Ward2.0002223202100.00
3Pearson Hammock5.170364132560.00
4Walter McKay3.000242132560.00
5Marianna Lassner5.17041010841580.00
6Jameson Sanders4.830363841580.00
7Garrett Bamman6.670575220220.00
8A.J Holmes7.67068636000
9Jimmy Cleveland8.670797261785.71
10Brice Johnston9.6708108220220.00
11Paul Ward11.00011111115000
12Heath Matthews12.00012121280220.00
13Raghu Mukkamala12.330913936000
14Wesley Robinson14.000141414131475.00
15Charles Busby15.00015151580220.00
16David Huston15.170111611832560.00
17A.L. S16.170121712220220.00
18Vince Thompson18.0001818188202100.00
19Chika Williams19.000191919112333.33
20Don Monplaisir19.000132015822450.00
21Russell Puffer21.00021212180110.00
22Mason McDonald21.5001922198202100.00
23Corky Beres21.4201323132281020.00
24Karly Bailey22.4201424142211250.00
25Ansley white23.500162516813425.00
26Marty Cooper24.5001726172211250.00
27Lee Berry25.500182718811250.00
28Ethan McBride28.000282828821366.67
29Sara Johnston27.5002029202211250.00
30Betsy Cannon28.500213021220110.00
31Jennifer Bennett29.50022312223000
32Garland Thomas30.50023322336000
33Hudson Bradshaw31.50024332436000
34Rebecca Pines34.00034343480220.00
35Ace Gibson35.00035353580220.00
36Eunyoung Kim36.0003636365000
Hold the "shift" key to sort by multiple columns.
Tennis Ladder Menu
2022 Fall Singles Ladder - CATA is a tennis ladder in Montgomery, Alabama.
Ladder open to all male or female players age 11 and over at a 2.0 level and above. We will host a match night at...
Show more
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
All
Singles
All
Sign Up

Ladder Organizer

Ben Bradshaw

Invite Your Friends