Wed. Night League (2020-21)

Vienna, West Virginia
September 16, 2020 - May 01, 2021
Tennis Ladder Id: 11313  Print View
Ladder Stats
Players Rank
Points
Avg.
Rank
Days
at #1
High
Rank
Low
Rank
Start
Rank
Days
Idle
W
L
T
W/L %
Lakyn Campbell1843.15181511611250.00
Pallavi Sundaram2692.151131931475.00
Simon Strobl3592.41151511621366.67
Taylor Isaly4303.0381411611250.00
Sofia Olson5165.44117190330.00
Di Fleming6154.79116130101100.00
Rainer Holl785.951171370110.00
Akash Suresh807.28118144000
Weekly Points
Players Rank
123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233Total
Lakyn Campbell1127284
Pallavi Sundaram2199192269
Simon Strobl33721159
Taylor Isaly422830
Sofia Olson556516
Di Fleming61515
Rainer Holl788
Akash Suresh80
Tennis Ladder Menu
Wed. Night League (2020-21) is a tennis league in Vienna, West Virginia.
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
Entry Fee:
All
Singles
All
Free
Sign Up

Network Sponsors

Become a sponsor
Top Match Locations
Greenmont Racquet Club8

Invite Your Friends

Ladder Coordinator

Di Fleming