Gli Amici del Tc2 2019/2020

Palermo, Italy
October 22, 2019 - October 22, 2021
Tennis Ladder Id: 10521  Print View
Ladder Stats
Rank
Players Points
Avg.
Rank
Days
at #1
High
Rank
Low
Rank
Start
Rank
Days
Idle
W
L
T
W/L %
1dario ricchiari29181.214231416951511086.36
2Sergio Fazio29117.581711112731070.00
3Costantino Tartaglia28986.361110129445316.98
4Giacomo Scianna28905.48201161551683.33
5Mauro Aliotta28854.80191111510304025.00
6Antonello Corbo20938.3191181136303100.00
7Alberto Aprile10865.082111116154955.56
8davide vinciguerra8785.48611117471136.36
9Giuseppe Giaimo5415.778191416244040.00
10Valerio Buscetta51114.40111816312333.33
11Giuseppe Di Cesare1997.80111111842101216.67
12Pasquale Di Maggio16611.331115123012333.33
13Massimo Barrile-1811.071113110113147.14
14Sandro Tesauro-7013.090111413245000
15sandro drago-8612.08111514240330.00
16Paolo Prestipino-9513.4111161840330.00
17Stefano Salerno-10314.0811171453101100.00
18Vincenzo Prestipino-12016.0911181497000
Hold the "shift" key to sort by multiple columns.
Tennis Ladder Menu
Gli Amici del Tc2 2019/2020 is a tennis league in Palermo, Italy.
Un gruppo di tennisti omogenei per livello di gioco che si sfidano nel loro circolo di appartenenza
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
Entry Fee:
All
Singles
Male
Free
Sign Up
Top Match Locations
Tennis Club Palermo 2160

Invite Your Friends

Ladder Coordinator

Paolo Prestipino