Mixed's Singles 2.0 to 6.0 Tennis Ladder

Stamford, Connecticut
December 19, 2020 - January 28, 2022
Tennis Ladder Id: 11673  Print View
Ladder Stats
Rank
Players Points
Avg.
Rank
Days
at #1
High
Rank
Low
Rank
Start
Rank
Days
Idle
W
L
T
W/L %
1Dan Baldwin1001.006411163101100.00
2Lesley Buchesky902.00022263101100.00
3Majan Venquest803.000333630110.00
4Kevin Losada753.91214168101100.00
5Jerry Huby704.8821516311250.00
6Beth Bonell606.090688630110.00
7Amir Sarosh557.00077763101100.00
8Alain Harfouche408.00088863101100.00
8Jay Hyman407.910686630110.00
9Jennifer Fenge359.000999630110.00
10Karen Gallagher3010.000101010630110.00
11Cathy Mayotte011.00011111163000
Hold the "shift" key to sort by multiple columns.
Tennis Ladder Menu
Mixed's Singles 2.0 to 6.0 Tennis Ladder is a tennis league in Stamford, Connecticut.
For all level players
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
Entry Fee:
All
Singles
All
Free
Sign Up

Network Sponsors

Become a sponsor
Top Match Locations

Invite Your Friends

Ladder Coordinator

Chris Mayotte