Aficionados Tenis Cantabria
Torneo ATC

II Torneo ATC 2022

Santander, Spain
May 26, 2022 - November 30, 2022
Bracket Id: 10119 Print View

The bracket is underway.
Bracket underway
Bracket
Round 1
Play by: Jun 14th
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Finals
Champion



Fernando Franco (1)
6-2, 6-0
Tivo Rubio (48)
Miguel Tomé (46)
3-6, 7-5, 11-9
Iván Saiz (32)
Manuel López (23)
2-6, 6-2, 10-8
Juanmi Verdugo (42)
Luis Díez (16)
6-1, 6-0
Alberto Castanedo
David Blanco (9)
6-2, 6-1
Javier Berná (37)
Jorge Fernández (45)
6-3, 6-4
Jorge Tirado
Paqui San Juan (39)
6-1, 6-0
José Luis Saura (49)
Daniel Fuente (8)
6-3, 6-2
Emilio García (38)
David Romero (4)
6-1, 6-3
José Domingo Vellella (52)
Dol Merino (40)
forfeit
Javi San Juan (19)
Guillermo Quevedo (29)
6-1, 6-3
David Marco
David Fernández (13)
6-1, 6-2
José Ginés (50)
Miguel Ángel Venero (12)
6-2, 4-1
Diego Martín (33)
José María Mazón (51)
6-2, 6-2
Eduardo Valenzuela
Raúl Romo (36)
6-2, 6-2
Celso Ceballos (44)
Ignacio Olalla (5)
6-1, 6-1
Chema Hidalgo (41)
Javier Uribe (35)
6-1, 6-2
Rafa Orizaola (6)
Benoit Tin-sang
6-3, 6-3
José Eloy Gutiérrez (24)
Francisco Campo (18)
6-1, 3-6, 6-0
Eduardo Orduña (47)
Jesús Revuelta (21)
6-4, 6-1
Pablo Monroy (11)
José San Millán
6-4, 6-3
Luis Fernández (14)
Miguel Uribe (34)
6-1, 6-1
Álex Vallecillo (25)
Carlos García
6-3, 7-6
Manuel Nieto (26)
Antonio Herrera (27)
6-0, 6-0
Eddie Skippon (3)
Jorge Castro (20)
6-2, 6-0
Jorge Bermúdez (7)
Nacho Ruiz
6-2, 6-3
Daniel Cabieces (17)
Íñigo Lombana
6-2, 6-4
Enrique Estévez (31)
Luis Sagaseta
6-2, 6-4
Michel Muela (10)
Javi Sierra (28)
6-1, 6-1
Benito Fernández (15)
Raúl Martín (30)
6-3, 7-6
Marcos Cruz (22)
Juan Fernández (43)
6-1, 6-1
Ana Arroyo
Marina Lemes
6-2, 6-1
Diego Sainz (2)
Tivo Rubio (48)
6-4, 3-6, 6-3
Miguel Tomé (46)
Manuel López (23)
6-1, 6-1
Alberto Castanedo
Javier Berná (37)
2-6, 6-2, 7-4
Jorge Fernández (45)
José Luis Saura (49)
7-6, 6-1
Emilio García (38)
José Domingo Vellella (52)
6-1, 7-5
Dol Merino (40)
Guillermo Quevedo (29)
6-1, 6-0
José Ginés (50)
Diego Martín (33)
forfeit
Eduardo Valenzuela
Raúl Romo (36)
forfeit
Chema Hidalgo (41)
Javier Uribe (35)
6-3, 6-3
José Eloy Gutiérrez (24)
Eduardo Orduña (47)
7-6, 6-1
Jesús Revuelta (21)
Luis Fernández (14)
6-0, 7-6
Miguel Uribe (34)
Manuel Nieto (26)
6-4, 7-5
Antonio Herrera (27)
Jorge Castro (20)
6-3, 6-3
Daniel Cabieces (17)
Enrique Estévez (31)
6-2, 6-2
Michel Muela (10)
Javi Sierra (28)
Raúl Martín (30)
Juan Fernández (43)
6-0, 6-3
Marina Lemes
Fernando Franco (1)
6-2, 7-5
Iván Saiz (32)
Juanmi Verdugo (42)
6-2, 6-4
Luis Díez (16)
David Blanco (9)
6-3, 6-0
Jorge Tirado
Paqui San Juan (39)
6-4, 6-3
Daniel Fuente (8)
David Romero (4)
6-2, 6-1
Javi San Juan (19)
David Marco
6-4, 7-6
David Fernández (13)
Miguel Ángel Venero (12)
6-1, 6-1
José María Mazón (51)
Celso Ceballos (44)
6-2, 6-2
Ignacio Olalla (5)
Rafa Orizaola (6)
6-4, 2-6, 6-2
Benoit Tin-sang
Francisco Campo (18)
6-2, 4-6, 10-2
Pablo Monroy (11)
José San Millán
6-1, 6-1
Álex Vallecillo (25)
Carlos García
6-2, 6-0
Eddie Skippon (3)
Jorge Bermúdez (7)
6-4, 6-3
Nacho Ruiz
Íñigo Lombana
6-1, 6-3
Luis Sagaseta
Benito Fernández (15)
6-2, 6-4
Marcos Cruz (22)
Ana Arroyo
forfeit
Diego Sainz (2)
Miguel Tomé (46)
6-7, 6-3, 10-8
Manuel López (23)
Javier Berná (37)
José Luis Saura (49)
Dol Merino (40)
Guillermo Quevedo (29)
Eduardo Valenzuela
Raúl Romo (36)
José Eloy Gutiérrez (24)
Jesús Revuelta (21)
Luis Fernández (14)
Antonio Herrera (27)
Daniel Cabieces (17)
Michel Muela (10)

Marina Lemes
Fernando Franco (1)
6-2, 6-3
Luis Díez (16)
David Blanco (9)
Daniel Fuente (8)
David Romero (4)
David Marco
Miguel Ángel Venero (12)
Ignacio Olalla (5)
Benoit Tin-sang
3-6, 6-4, 6-2
Pablo Monroy (11)
José San Millán
Eddie Skippon (3)
Nacho Ruiz
Íñigo Lombana
Benito Fernández (15)
Diego Sainz (2)
Manuel López (23)







Fernando Franco (1)



Pablo Monroy (11)



















Consolation Round 1
Consolation Round 2
Consolation Round 3
Consolation Round 4
Consolation Finals
3rd Place




Bracket Players
Bracket Menu
II Torneo ATC 2022 is a tennis tournament in Santander, Spain.
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
All
Singles
Todo

Bracket Organizer

Ranking ATC
Recent Matches
July 03, 2022
Pablo M.
Benoit T.
3, 6, 6
6, 4, 2
Fernando F.
Luis D.
6, 6
2, 3
José S.
Álex V.
6, 6
1, 1
July 02, 2022
Manuel L.
Miguel T.
6, 6, 10
7, 3, 8
June 29, 2022
Guillermo Q.
José G.
6, 6
1, 0
View all matches

Invite Your Friends