Aficionados Tenis Cantabria

I Torneo ATC 2021

Santander, Spain
April 30, 2021 - October 31, 2021
Bracket Id: 9054 Print View

The bracket is underway.
Bracket underway
Tournament Bracket
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Finals
Finals 2
Champion



Oswaldo Mallavía (1)
Bye
Alberto Ortiz (32)
7-5, 6-105/16
Leonardo Suárez (33)
Cristina Cabello (17)
7-6, 6-305/16
Tivo Rubio (48)
Álvaro Ruiz (16)
6-2, 6-405/16
José Domingo Vellella (49)
Edu García (9)
6-1, 6-105/16
Borja Marcos
Luis Díez (24)
6-1, 6-305/16
Diego Martín (41)
Juan Fernández (25)
6-3, 6-105/16
José María Mazón (40)
Daniel Fuente (8)
6-1, 6-105/16
David Blanco
Pepo Agüero (4)
Bye
Rafa Orizaola (29)
6-3, 6-105/16
Antonio Herrera (36)
Sergio Cicero (20)
6-2, 6-205/16
Chema Hidalgo (45)
Eddie Skippon (13)
6-0, 6-105/16
Javier Berná
Manuel López (12)
forfeit05/16
Guillermo Quevedo
Luis Fernández (21)
6-4, 6-205/16
Eduardo Orduña (44)
Javier Lorenzo (28)
6-2, 6-105/16
Fran Diego (37)
Ignacio Olalla (5)
Bye
Marcos Catalina
6-3, 6-305/16
José Eloy Gutiérrez (6)
Jesús Revuelta (38)
6-4, 6-405/16
Daniel Cabieces (27)
José Ginés (43)
6-0, 6-005/16
Germán García (22)
Jimmy Álvarez
6-4, 6-405/16
Pablo Monroy (11)
Juanmi Verdugo (51)
6-4, 6-105/16
Benito Fernández (14)
Emilio García (46)
6-3, 6-105/16
Javi San Juan (19)
Paqui San Juan (35)
6-3, 6-105/16
Jorge Fernández (30)
Bye
Iván Rozadilla (3)
Miguel Ángel Venero
6-1, 6-205/16
David Romero (7)
Celso Ceballos (39)
6-1, 6-305/16
Pablo Serna (26)
Jose Luis Gómez (42)
6-2, 7-505/16
Fernando González (23)
Nacho Olalla
6-0, 6-105/16
Alfonso Rodríguez (10)
Albito Alonso (50)
6-2, 6-205/16
Jesús Alonso (15)
Paloma Cortijo (47)
forfeit05/16
Michel Muela (18)
Marcos Cruz (34)
7-5, 6-405/16
Alberto Barrio (31)
Bye
Diego Sainz (2)
Bye
Leonardo Suárez (33)
Tivo Rubio (48)
6-4, 2-6, 10-805/30
José Domingo Vellella (49)
Borja Marcos
forfeit05/30
Diego Martín (41)
Juan Fernández (25)
6-2, 6-005/30
Daniel Fuente (8)
Bye
Antonio Herrera (36)
Sergio Cicero (20)
forfeit05/30
Javier Berná
Manuel López (12)
6-0, 6-005/30
Eduardo Orduña (44)
Javier Lorenzo (28)
Bye
Marcos Catalina
forfeit05/30
Daniel Cabieces (27)
José Ginés (43)
6-0, 6-005/30
Jimmy Álvarez
Juanmi Verdugo (51)
6-2, 6-205/30
Emilio García (46)
Jorge Fernández (30)
Bye
Miguel Ángel Venero
7-5, 4-6, 10-305/30
Pablo Serna (26)
Fernando González (23)
6-4, 7-605/30
Nacho Olalla
Albito Alonso (50)
6-1, 6-205/30
Paloma Cortijo (47)
Alberto Barrio (31)
Bye
Oswaldo Mallavía (1)
6-2, 6-005/30
Alberto Ortiz (32)
Cristina Cabello (17)
6-2, 6-205/30
Álvaro Ruiz (16)
Edu García (9)
6-3, 7-505/30
Luis Díez (24)
José María Mazón (40)
6-0, 6-105/30
David Blanco
Pepo Agüero (4)
3-6, 7-5, 12-1005/30
Rafa Orizaola (29)
Chema Hidalgo (45)
6-0, 6-005/30
Eddie Skippon (13)
Guillermo Quevedo
6-0, 6-305/30
Luis Fernández (21)
Fran Diego (37)
6-3, 6-205/30
Ignacio Olalla (5)
José Eloy Gutiérrez (6)
6-4, 6-205/30
Jesús Revuelta (38)
Germán García (22)
6-2, 6-005/30
Pablo Monroy (11)
Benito Fernández (14)
6-2, 6-305/30
Javi San Juan (19)
Paqui San Juan (35)
7-5, 6-305/30
Iván Rozadilla (3)
David Romero (7)
6-2, 6-205/30
Celso Ceballos (39)
Jose Luis Gómez (42)
6-1, 6-205/30
Alfonso Rodríguez (10)
Jesús Alonso (15)
7-5, 6-305/30
Michel Muela (18)
Marcos Cruz (34)
6-0, 6-105/30
Diego Sainz (2)
Marcos Cruz (34)
6-4, 7-506/13
Leonardo Suárez (33)
Jesús Alonso (15)
7-5, 6-106/13
José Domingo Vellella (49)
Jose Luis Gómez (42)
6-3, 6-006/13
Diego Martín (41)
Celso Ceballos (39)
6-1, 6-206/13
Daniel Fuente (8)
Iván Rozadilla (3)
6-2, 6-406/13
Antonio Herrera (36)
Benito Fernández (14)
forfeit06/13
Sergio Cicero (20)
Germán García (22)
6-1, 4-6, 6-106/13
Manuel López (12)
Jesús Revuelta (38)
forfeit06/13
Javier Lorenzo (28)
Fran Diego (37)
4-6, 6-4, 11-906/13
Daniel Cabieces (27)
Guillermo Quevedo
6-1, 6-106/13
Jimmy Álvarez
Chema Hidalgo (45)
6-3, 6-306/13
Emilio García (46)
Pepo Agüero (4)
6-0, 6-206/13
Jorge Fernández (30)
José María Mazón (40)
6-4, 6-106/13
Pablo Serna (26)
Edu García (9)
6-1, 6-106/13
Nacho Olalla
Cristina Cabello (17)
6-0, 6-306/13
Albito Alonso (50)
Alberto Ortiz (32)
forfeit06/13
Alberto Barrio (31)
Oswaldo Mallavía (1)
7-5, 6-306/13
Álvaro Ruiz (16)
Luis Díez (24)
6-3, 6-306/13
David Blanco
Rafa Orizaola (29)
6-1, 6-106/13
Eddie Skippon (13)
Luis Fernández (21)
6-1, 6-006/13
Ignacio Olalla (5)
José Eloy Gutiérrez (6)
6-3, 6-206/13
Pablo Monroy (11)
Javi San Juan (19)
6-2, 6-106/13
Paqui San Juan (35)
David Romero (7)
6-3, 6-106/13
Alfonso Rodríguez (10)
Michel Muela (18)
6-4, 6-006/13
Diego Sainz (2)
Marcos Cruz (34)
4-6, 6-4, 11-906/27
Jesús Alonso (15)
Jose Luis Gómez (42)
6-2, 6-306/27
Daniel Fuente (8)
Iván Rozadilla (3)
6-1, 6-306/27
Benito Fernández (14)
Manuel López (12)
6-1, 6-106/27
Jesús Revuelta (38)
Daniel Cabieces (27)
6-1, 3-6, 10-306/27
Jimmy Álvarez
Emilio García (46)
6-0, 6-106/27
Pepo Agüero (4)
Pablo Serna (26)
6-2, 6-006/27
Edu García (9)
Cristina Cabello (17)
forfeit06/27
Alberto Barrio (31)
Oswaldo Mallavía (1)
6-4, 6-006/27
David Blanco
Eddie Skippon (13)
6-4, 4-6, 10-606/27
Ignacio Olalla (5)
Pablo Monroy (11)
7-6, 4-6, 6-306/27
Javi San Juan (19)
David Romero (7)
6-4, 7-606/27
Diego Sainz (2)
Álvaro Ruiz (16)
1-6, 6-0, 10-607/11
Marcos Cruz (34)
Luis Díez (24)
forfeit07/11
Daniel Fuente (8)
Rafa Orizaola (29)
6-4, 7-507/11
Iván Rozadilla (3)
Luis Fernández (21)
6-1, 6-107/11
Manuel López (12)
José Eloy Gutiérrez (6)
forfeit07/11
Daniel Cabieces (27)
Paqui San Juan (35)
6-3, 6-207/11
Pepo Agüero (4)
Alfonso Rodríguez (10)
forfeit07/11
Edu García (9)
Michel Muela (18)
6-4, 7-607/11
Alberto Barrio (31)
David Blanco
5-7, 6-4, 6-107/11
Eddie Skippon (13)
Pablo Monroy (11)
6-4, 7-507/11
Diego Sainz (2)
Álvaro Ruiz (16)
forfeit07/25
Daniel Fuente (8)
Rafa Orizaola (29)
6-1, 6-307/25
Manuel López (12)
José Eloy Gutiérrez (6)
6-0, 6-107/25
Pepo Agüero (4)
Alfonso Rodríguez (10)
forfeit07/25
Michel Muela (18)
Eddie Skippon (13)
2-6, 7-6, 6-208/15
Diego Sainz (2)
David Romero (7)
6-408/08
Daniel Fuente (8)
Javi San Juan (19)
6-3, 6-008/08
Rafa Orizaola (29)
Ignacio Olalla (5)
6-4, 6-308/08
Pepo Agüero (4)
Oswaldo Mallavía (1)
forfeit08/08
Michel Muela (18)

David Romero (7)
6-3, 6-4
Rafa Orizaola (29)
Ignacio Olalla (5)
6-2, 6-3
Michel Muela (18)

David Blanco
6-4, 7-5
David Romero (7)
Pablo Monroy (11)
Ignacio Olalla (5)

David Romero (7)


Eddie Skippon (13)

Diego Sainz (2)






Loser Round 1
Loser Round 2
Loser Round 3
Loser Round 4
Loser Round 5
Loser Round 6
Loser Round 7
Loser Round 8
Loser Round 9
Loser Round 10
Finals
Finals 2
Champion




Tournament Bracket Menu
I Torneo ATC 2021 is a tennis tournament in Santander, Spain.
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
Entry Fee:
All
Singles
Todo
Free

Bracket Coordinator

Ranking ATC
Recent Matches
September 07, 2021
David R.
David B.
6, 7
4, 5
August 19, 2021
Ignacio O.
Michel M.
6, 6
2, 3
August 18, 2021
David R.
Rafa O.
6, 6
3, 4
August 17, 2021
Diego S.
Eddie S.
2, 7, 6
6, 6, 2
August 14, 2021
Ignacio O.
Pepo A.
6, 6
4, 3
View all matches

Invite Your Friends