Women's Singles 2.0 to 6.0 Tennis Ladder

Chichester, England
June 12, 2020 - June 12, 2021
Tennis Ladder Id: 11109

Ladder Stats
Players Rank
Avg.
Rank
Days
at #1
High
Rank
Low
Rank
Start
Rank
Days
Idle
W
L
T
W/L %
Debbie Jupe12.000222291101100.00
Shaz Morris23.00033328111250.00
Gilly Perrin34.18045420936933.33
Nikki Scott45.06047720922450.00
Cressida Williams55.87046526031475.00
Kate Gurl67.04078818212333.33
Bridget Clements78.040899296101100.00
Persephone Hagan89.040910101820330.00
Hilary Seabrook910.040101111308000
Sacha Clark1011.020111212301000
jo moorcroft1112.000121212277000