Mixed's Singles 2.0 to 4.0 Tennis Ladder

Ottawa, Ontario
May 24, 2020 - May 24, 2021
Tennis Ladder Id: 11025  Print View
Ladder Stats
Rank
Players Points
Avg.
Rank
Days
at #1
High
Rank
Low
Rank
Start
Rank
Days
Idle
W
L
T
W/L %
1Ricardo Pereira17331.192191311353343789.19
2Daniel Cruz16881.82491221861031376.92
3Ives Spritzer15172.980232207651154.55
4Paulo Matioli15004044430000
5Pedro Lima14174.09025224113425.00
6Renato Sitton13914.8503531355283315.15
7Eldo Santos13226.0102722370330.00
8Diogo Vieira12986.8411712020990.00
Hold the "shift" key to sort by multiple columns.
Tennis Ladder Menu
Mixed's Singles 2.0 to 4.0 Tennis Ladder is a tennis league in Ottawa, Ontario.
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
Entry Fee:
2.00 to 4.00
Singles
All
Free
Sign Up

Ladder Coordinator

Diogo Vieira

Invite Your Friends