Puttenham Summer Ladder

Puttenham, England
May 26, 2020 - July 01, 2021
Tennis Ladder Id: 11037  Print View
Ladder Stats
Rank
Players Avg.
Rank
Days
at #1
High
Rank
Low
Rank
Start
Rank
Days
Idle
W
L
T
W/L %
1Ed Kerr1.00324111232404100.00
2Will Yule2.00022225811250.00
3Adam Calver3.000333283202100.00
4Graham Griffiths4.00044423231475.00
5Paul Jones5.07056627726825.00
6Peter Reynolds5.93056527613425.00
7Nick Warlow7.0007772770220.00
Tennis Ladder Menu
Puttenham Summer Ladder is a tennis league in Puttenham, England.
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
Entry Fee:
All
Singles
All
Free
Sign Up

Ladder Coordinator

Ed Kerr
Top Match Locations

Invite Your Friends