J.H. Summer Challenge Ladder

Temple, Texas
June 17, 2020 - July 22, 2021
Tennis Ladder Id: 11189  Print View
Ladder Stats
Rank
Players Avg.
Rank
Days
at #1
High
Rank
Low
Rank
Start
Rank
Days
Idle
W
L
T
W/L %
1Carly Marshall1.11231132226821080.00
2Steven Dawson2.14514422051683.33
3Nathan Dawson2.97113322044850.00
4Jillian Webb3.8919116122631475.00
5Logan Sawicki5.13057622243757.14
6Taylor Rogers5.86046522227922.22
7Aashia Patel7.2606121222631475.00
8Jaylen Patel8.2306131322621366.67
9Lily Hernandez-Ogas9.04071110222571241.67
10Emily Gowan9.820710722234742.86
11Easton Alford11.20011131122232560.00
12Evan Clark12.45012161522217812.50
13Brena MCcoy13.34013161623315616.67
14Lydia Droege13.98012141423311250.00
15Kaden Putman14.4209159254101100.00
16Payton Minnie15.1608168240000
Tennis Ladder Menu
J.H. Summer Challenge Ladder is a tennis league in Temple, Texas.
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
Entry Fee:
All
Singles
All
Free
Sign Up
Top Match Locations
Wildflower Country Club45

Invite Your Friends

Ladder Coordinator

Kory Putman