(Tourney 4)

Toronto, Ontario
August 31, 2022 - December 30, 2022
Bracket Id: 10513 Print View

The bracket is underway.
Bracket underway
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Finals
Champion



Chris Ma
6-1, 6-4
William Chen
Chantha Phoung
6-1, 7-5
Ninab Nissan
Ram Rochan Chinniah
3-6, 6-4, 6-3
Mirek Buczkowski
Rich Ampofo
6-4, 6-1
Somaiah Ajikutira
Matt Jackson
6-3, 6-4
Anthony Loyzaga
Fabio De Angelis
6-4, 6-0
Faisal Khan
Taimoor Hassan
7-5, 6-3
Steven Goldberg
Derrick Thai
7-6, 6-4
Kush Yadav
Sergio Grados
6-1, 6-0
Matthew Grecki
M Pellec
6-0, 6-0
Vince Naccarato
Robert Katava
6-0, 6-4
Rene Guevara
Stephen Palmer
0-6, 6-2, 7-6
Roberto Grados
Raza M
6-1, 6-7, 6-3
Nayan shah
AMRIT SHERGILL
6-0, 6-0
Branden Campbell
Mark Morano
6-0, 6-0
Nicholas Wong
Stan Wu
6-1, 6-1
Sabharinath CM
ANURAG RANA
6-3, 6-4
John Cheung
Juan Bustamante
6-3, 6-0
kumar padmanabhuni
Nicholas Baskovic
6-0, 7-6
Nikhil Banuri
Gaurav Singh
6-1, 6-1
Marco Supper
Cory Seida
6-0, 6-2
Grail Damasco
Bohdan Fedorenko
6-4, 6-0
Gabe Enright Levine
Ariel Cuervo
6-1, 6-1
Nick Clift
Nirmal RaJ
6-0, 6-0
Jordan Sutcliffe
Andrew Kirou
5-7, 7-6, 7-5
Ryan Kolenda
Naiad Baksh
forfeit
Kyle Almeida
Karim Kabani
6-0, 6-2
Daniel wilson
inderjeet Singh
6-0, 6-1
Adil Ahmed
Soroush Salehi
6-1, 6-1
Joe Ngo
Dylan Fearson
6-1, 6-3
Luca Cav
Alex Koshetov
6-1, 6-2
Jonathan Yim
Kamran Qureshy
7-6, 6-3
Jonathan Grossi


Chris Ma
6-3, 6-0
Ninab Nissan
Mirek Buczkowski
6-1, 6-2
Rich Ampofo
Anthony Loyzaga
6-0, 6-0
Faisal Khan
Steven Goldberg
6-1, 6-2
Derrick Thai
Matthew Grecki
Vince Naccarato
Rene Guevara
Roberto Grados
Raza M
6-1, 6-0
AMRIT SHERGILL
Mark Morano
4-6, 6-2, 7-6
Stan Wu
ANURAG RANA
6-0, 4-6, 6-3
Juan Bustamante
Nikhil Banuri
forfeit
Marco Supper
Grail Damasco
6-3, 6-1
Bohdan Fedorenko
Nick Clift
forfeit
Jordan Sutcliffe
Andrew Kirou
6-0, 6-1
Kyle Almeida
Karim Kabani
inderjeet Singh
Soroush Salehi
Dylan Fearson
Alex Koshetov
6-1, 6-1
Jonathan Grossi

Ninab Nissan
Mirek Buczkowski
Anthony Loyzaga
Derrick Thai


Raza M
Mark Morano
ANURAG RANA
Marco Supper
Bohdan Fedorenko
6-3, 2-6, 6-1
Jordan Sutcliffe
Andrew Kirou


Alex Koshetov





Bohdan Fedorenko











3rd Place Finals
3rd Place




Bracket Menu
(Tourney 4) is a tennis tournament in Toronto, Ontario.
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
All
Singles
All

Bracket Organizer

Andrew Kirou
Recent Matches
September 24, 2022
Mark M.
Stan W.
4, 6, 7
6, 2, 6
Raza M.
AMRIT S.
6, 6
1, 0
September 21, 2022
Ninab N.
Chris M.
6, 6
3, 0
September 17, 2022
Bohdan F.
Jordan S.
6, 2, 6
3, 6, 1
Andrew K.
Kyle A.
6, 6
0, 1
View all matches

Invite Your Friends