Niagara Region Doubles Team Tennis - Winter 2021

Welland, Ontario
November 15, 2020 - April 18, 2021
Tennis League Id: 734
League Schedule
Filter
Date Time Home Team Away Team
Nov 15th, 202001:00 PMSilver Wolves
#1 doublesNemanja Kuntos
Shannon Hudson
#2 doublesDavid_ Wilson_
john Alexander
#3 doublesCoby dommasch
Kathy Goodin
#4 doublesGwen Pinto
Linda Anderson
Orange Lions
#1 doublesNathan Gatt
Julio Murch
#2 doublesDeborah Kiss
Vladimir Oukhalov
#3 doublesKathi Pizzacalla
Rosalyn Hatch
#4 doublesEva Drake
Mary Barchiesi
02:30 PMYellow Tigers
#1 doublesMike Callaghan
Jerome Bulanda
#2 doublesDavid Mitchell
Dave Casburn
#3 doublesCheryl Athoe
Aileen Hannaway
#4 doublesmarjorie rossetto
Rosemary Serini
Blue Sharks
#1 doublesBlair Keenan
Don Pozojevic
#2 doublesHal Evans
Isaac Newkirk
#3 doublesMimi Leung
Bill Pinto
#4 doublesAhmed Khairy
Diane deMoel
04:00 PMRed Bears
#1 doublesHenry Andrulis
Alex Kemeter
#2 doublesDan Portanova
Suzanne DeKay
#3 doublesJohanne Crawford
Carmen Bowron
#4 doublesBrian Kaye
Danna Mcdonough
Green Hawks
#1 doublesLaure Hamilton
Michael Robinson
#2 doublesEDDY ABRIL
Jason Shin
#3 doublesEls Swart
Marcos Antunes
#4 doublesAna Hemkemaier
Gloria Brummet
Nov 22nd, 202001:00 PMYellow Tigers
#1 doublesMike Callaghan
Jerome Bulanda
#2 doublesDavid Mitchell
Dave Casburn
#3 doublesCheryl Athoe
Aileen Hannaway
#4 doublesmarjorie rossetto
Rosemary Serini
Green Hawks
#1 doublesLaure Hamilton
Michael Robinson
#2 doublesEDDY ABRIL
Jason Shin
#3 doublesEls Swart
Marcos Antunes
#4 doublesAna Hemkemaier
Gloria Brummet
02:30 PMRed Bears
#1 doublesHenry Andrulis
Hugo Lirio
#2 doublesDan Portanova
Suzanne DeKay
#3 doublesJohanne Crawford
Carmen Bowron
#4 doublesBrian Kaye
Danna Mcdonough
Silver Wolves
#1 doublesNemanja Kuntos
Shannon Hudson
#2 doublesDavid_ Wilson_
john Alexander
#3 doublesCoby dommasch
Kathy Goodin
#4 doublesGwen Pinto
Linda Anderson
04:00 PMBlue Sharks
#1 doublesBlair Keenan
Don Pozojevic
#2 doublesHal Evans
Isaac Newkirk
#3 doublesMimi Leung
Bill Pinto
#4 doublesAhmed Khairy
Diane deMoel
Orange Lions
#1 doublesNathan Gatt
Jeremy Rocca
#2 doublesDeborah Kiss
Vladimir Oukhalov
#3 doublesKathi Pizzacalla
Rosalyn Hatch
#4 doublesMary Barchiesi
Michelle Pilote
Nov 29th, 202001:00 PMRed Bears
#1 doublesHenry Andrulis
Hugo Lirio
#2 doublesDan Portanova
Justin Brens
#3 doublesJohanne Crawford
Carmen Bowron
#4 doublesBrian Kaye
Danna Mcdonough
Blue Sharks
#1 doublesBlair Keenan
Don Pozojevic
#2 doublesHal Evans
Isaac Newkirk
#3 doublesMimi Leung
Bill Pinto
#4 doublesAhmed Khairy
Diane deMoel
02:30 PMOrange Lions
#1 doublesAnne Kravchenko
Nathan Gatt
#2 doublesDeborah Kiss
Vladimir Oukhalov
#3 doublesKathi Pizzacalla
Rosalyn Hatch
#4 doublesMichelle Pilote
Liliane Skelton
Yellow Tigers
#1 doublesMike Callaghan
Jerome Bulanda
#2 doublesDavid Mitchell
Dave Casburn
#3 doublesCheryl Athoe
Aileen Hannaway
#4 doublesmarjorie rossetto
Rosemary Serini
04:00 PMSilver Wolves
#1 doublesNemanja Kuntos
Shannon Hudson
#2 doublesDavid_ Wilson_
john Alexander
#3 doublesCoby dommasch
Kathy Goodin
#4 doublesGwen Pinto
Linda Anderson
Green Hawks
#1 doublesJane Bedard
Laure Hamilton
#2 doublesEDDY ABRIL
Jason Shin
#3 doublesEls Swart
Marcos Antunes
#4 doublesAna Hemkemaier
Gloria Brummet
Dec 6th, 202001:00 PMSilver Wolves
#1 doublesNemanja Kuntos
Shannon Hudson
#2 doublesDavid_ Wilson_
john Alexander
#3 doublesCoby dommasch
Kathy Goodin
#4 doublesGwen Pinto
Linda Anderson
Yellow Tigers
#1 doublesJerome Bulanda
Michael Robinson
#2 doublesDave Casburn
Sarit Khimdas
#3 doublesCheryl Athoe
Jonathan Legace
#4 doublesmarjorie rossetto
Carolan Clague
02:30 PMRed Bears
#1 doublesHenry Andrulis
Hugo Lirio
#2 doublesDan Portanova
Suzanne DeKay
#3 doublesJohanne Crawford
Carmen Bowron
#4 doublesBrian Kaye
Danna Mcdonough
Orange Lions
#1 doublesAnne Kravchenko
Nathan Gatt
#2 doublesDeborah Kiss
Vladimir Oukhalov
#3 doublesKathi Pizzacalla
Rosalyn Hatch
#4 doublesMichelle Pilote
Liliane Skelton
04:00 PMBlue Sharks
#1 doublesBlair Keenan
Don Pozojevic
#2 doublesHal Evans
Isaac Newkirk
#3 doublesMimi Leung
Bill Pinto
#4 doublesAhmed Khairy
Diane deMoel
Green Hawks
#1 doublesJane Bedard
Laure Hamilton
#2 doublesEDDY ABRIL
Jacqueline Ross
#3 doublesEls Swart
Marcos Antunes
#4 doublesAna Hemkemaier
Gloria Brummet
Dec 13th, 202001:00 PMBlue Sharks
#1 doublesBlair Keenan
Don Pozojevic
#2 doublesHal Evans
Isaac Newkirk
#3 doublesMimi Leung
Bill Pinto
#4 doublesAhmed Khairy
Diane deMoel
Silver Wolves
#1 doublesNemanja Kuntos
Shannon Hudson
#2 doublesDavid_ Wilson_
john Alexander
#3 doublesCoby dommasch
Nancy Berkhout
#4 doublesGwen Pinto
Linda Anderson
02:30 PMGreen Hawks
#1 doublesJane Bedard
Laure Hamilton
#2 doublesEDDY ABRIL
Jason Shin
#3 doublesEls Swart
Marcos Antunes
#4 doublesAna Hemkemaier
Gloria Brummet
Orange Lions
#1 doublesAnne Kravchenko
Nathan Gatt
#2 doublesDeborah Kiss
Vladimir Oukhalov
#3 doublesKathi Pizzacalla
Rosalyn Hatch
#4 doublesMichelle Pilote
Liliane Skelton
04:00 PMRed Bears
#1 doublesHenry Andrulis
John Pilling
#2 doublesDan Portanova
Suzanne DeKay
#3 doublesJohanne Crawford
Carmen Bowron
#4 doublesBrian Kaye
Danna Mcdonough
Yellow Tigers
#1 doublesJerome Bulanda
Michael Robinson
#2 doublesSarit Khimdas
David Espinoza
#3 doublesCheryl Athoe
Jonathan Legace
#4 doublesmarjorie rossetto
Carolan Clague
Mar 7th, 202101:00 PMSilver Wolves
#1 doublesNemanja Kuntos
Shannon Hudson
#2 doublesjohn Alexander
Alper Yusufyan
#3 doublesKathy Goodin
Michaela Rivet
#4 doublesGwen Pinto
Linda Anderson
Orange Lions
#1 doublesAnne Kravchenko
Nathan Gatt
#2 doublesDeborah Kiss
Vladimir Oukhalov
#3 doublesKathi Pizzacalla
Rosalyn Hatch
#4 doublesEva Drake
Mary Barchiesi
02:30 PMYellow Tigers
#1 doublesMike Callaghan
Michael Robinson
#2 doublesDavid Mitchell
Manny Umoquit
#3 doublesCheryl Athoe
Jonathan Legace
#4 doublesmarjorie rossetto
Rosemary Serini
Blue Sharks
#1 doublesBlair Keenan
Don Pozojevic
#2 doublesHal Evans
Isaac Newkirk
#3 doublesMimi Leung
Bill Pinto
#4 doublesAhmed Khairy
Diane deMoel
04:00 PMRed Bears
#1 doublesHenry Andrulis
Hugo Lirio
#2 doublesDan Portanova
Sarit Khimdas
#3 doublesJohanne Crawford
Carmen Bowron
#4 doublesBrian Kaye
Danna Mcdonough
Green Hawks
#1 doublesJane Bedard
Laure Hamilton
#2 doublesEDDY ABRIL
Efrain Orozco
#3 doublesEls Swart
Marcos Antunes
#4 doublesAna Hemkemaier
Gloria Brummet
Mar 14th, 202101:00 PMYellow Tigers
#1 doublesMike Callaghan
Jerome Bulanda
#2 doublesDavid Mitchell
Dave Casburn
#3 doublesCheryl Athoe
Jonathan Legace
#4 doublesmarjorie rossetto
Rosemary Serini
Green Hawks
#1 doublesJane Bedard
Laure Hamilton
#2 doublesEDDY ABRIL
Efrain Orozco
#3 doublesEls Swart
Marcos Antunes
#4 doublesAna Hemkemaier
Gloria Brummet
02:30 PMRed Bears
#1 doublesHenry Andrulis
Hugo Lirio
#2 doublesDan Portanova
Sarit Khimdas
#3 doublesJohanne Crawford
Carmen Bowron
#4 doublesBrian Kaye
Danna Mcdonough
Silver Wolves
#1 doublesNemanja Kuntos
Shannon Hudson
#2 doublesjohn Alexander
Alper Yusufyan
#3 doublesCoby dommasch
Kathy Goodin
#4 doublesGwen Pinto
Linda Anderson
04:00 PMOrange Lions
#1 doublesAnne Kravchenko
Nathan Gatt
#2 doublesDeborah Kiss
Vladimir Oukhalov
#3 doublesKathi Pizzacalla
Rosalyn Hatch
#4 doublesEva Drake
Mary Barchiesi
Blue Sharks
#1 doublesBlair Keenan
Don Pozojevic
#2 doublesHal Evans
Isaac Newkirk
#3 doublesMimi Leung
Bill Pinto
#4 doublesAhmed Khairy
Diane deMoel
Mar 21st, 202101:00 PMRed Bears
#1 doublesHenry Andrulis
Hugo Lirio
#2 doublesDan Portanova
Sarit Khimdas
#3 doublesJohanne Crawford
Carmen Bowron
#4 doublesBrian Kaye
Danna Mcdonough
Blue Sharks
#1 doublesBlair Keenan
Don Pozojevic
#2 doublesHal Evans
Isaac Newkirk
#3 doublesMimi Leung
Bill Pinto
#4 doublesAhmed Khairy
Diane deMoel
02:30 PMOrange Lions
#1 doublesAnne Kravchenko
Nathan Gatt
#2 doublesDeborah Kiss
Vladimir Oukhalov
#3 doublesKathi Pizzacalla
Rosalyn Hatch
#4 doublesEva Drake
Mary Barchiesi
Yellow Tigers
#1 doublesMike Callaghan
Jerome Bulanda
#2 doublesDavid Mitchell
Dave Casburn
#3 doublesCheryl Athoe
Jonathan Legace
#4 doublesmarjorie rossetto
Rosemary Serini
04:00 PMGreen Hawks
#1 doublesJane Bedard
Laure Hamilton
#2 doublesEDDY ABRIL
Efrain Orozco
#3 doublesEls Swart
Marcos Antunes
#4 doublesAna Hemkemaier
Gloria Brummet
Silver Wolves
#1 doublesNemanja Kuntos
Shannon Hudson
#2 doublesjohn Alexander
Alper Yusufyan
#3 doublesCoby dommasch
Kathy Goodin
#4 doublesGwen Pinto
Linda Anderson
Mar 28th, 202101:00 PMBlue Sharks
#1 doublesBlair Keenan
Don Pozojevic
#2 doublesHal Evans
Isaac Newkirk
#3 doublesMimi Leung
Bill Pinto
#4 doublesAhmed Khairy
Diane deMoel
Green Hawks
#1 doublesJane Bedard
Laure Hamilton
#2 doublesEDDY ABRIL
Efrain Orozco
#3 doublesEls Swart
Marcos Antunes
#4 doublesAna Hemkemaier
Gloria Brummet
02:30 PMRed Bears
#1 doublesHenry Andrulis
Hugo Lirio
#2 doublesDan Portanova
Sarit Khimdas
#3 doublesJohanne Crawford
Carmen Bowron
#4 doublesBrian Kaye
Danna Mcdonough
Orange Lions
#1 doublesAnne Kravchenko
Nathan Gatt
#2 doublesDeborah Kiss
Vladimir Oukhalov
#3 doublesKathi Pizzacalla
Rosalyn Hatch
#4 doublesEva Drake
Mary Barchiesi
04:00 PMSilver Wolves
#1 doublesNemanja Kuntos
Shannon Hudson
#2 doublesjohn Alexander
Alper Yusufyan
#3 doublesCoby dommasch
Kathy Goodin
#4 doublesGwen Pinto
Linda Anderson
Yellow Tigers
#1 doublesMike Callaghan
Jerome Bulanda
#2 doublesDavid Mitchell
Dave Casburn
#3 doublesCheryl Athoe
Jonathan Legace
#4 doublesmarjorie rossetto
Rosemary Serini
Apr 11th, 202101:00 PMBlue Sharks
#1 doublesBlair Keenan
Don Pozojevic
#2 doublesHal Evans
Isaac Newkirk
#3 doublesMimi Leung
Bill Pinto
#4 doublesAhmed Khairy
Diane deMoel
Silver Wolves
#1 doublesNemanja Kuntos
Shannon Hudson
#2 doublesjohn Alexander
Alper Yusufyan
#3 doublesCoby dommasch
Kathy Goodin
#4 doublesGwen Pinto
Linda Anderson
02:30 PMGreen Hawks
#1 doublesJane Bedard
Laure Hamilton
#2 doublesEDDY ABRIL
Efrain Orozco
#3 doublesEls Swart
Marcos Antunes
#4 doublesAna Hemkemaier
Gloria Brummet
Orange Lions
#1 doublesAnne Kravchenko
Nathan Gatt
#2 doublesDeborah Kiss
Vladimir Oukhalov
#3 doublesKathi Pizzacalla
Rosalyn Hatch
#4 doublesEva Drake
Mary Barchiesi
04:00 PMRed Bears
#1 doublesHenry Andrulis
Hugo Lirio
#2 doublesDan Portanova
Sarit Khimdas
#3 doublesJohanne Crawford
Carmen Bowron
#4 doublesBrian Kaye
Danna Mcdonough
Yellow Tigers
#1 doublesMike Callaghan
Jerome Bulanda
#2 doublesDavid Mitchell
Dave Casburn
#3 doublesCheryl Athoe
Jonathan Legace
#4 doublesmarjorie rossetto
Rosemary Serini
Schedule Stats
Team Scheduled
Dates
Unique
Opponents
Scheduled
Home Team
Green Hawks1063
Red Bears10510
Silver Wolves1065
Blue Sharks1065
Orange Lions1063
Yellow Tigers1054